OUR FORMER CHAIRMAN

Umesh Raj Joshi

Umesh Raj Joshi

01 Jan, 2019 to 01 Jan, 2020

OUR FORMER COMMANDANT

Dharma Bahadur Adhikari

Dharma Bahadur Adhikari

31 Dec, 2018 to 29 Sep, 2020